Pracownicy i doktoranci

Kierownik pracowni
Profesor Leszek Kaczmarek  
Członkowie zespołu
Katarzyna Kalita-Bykowska, Associate Professor  
Anna Beroun, PhD asuska2
Katarzyna Biegańska, PhD placeholder
Mayank Chaturvedi, PhD placeholder
Artur Czupryn, PhD  
Adam Gorlewicz, PhD placeholder
Tomasz Jaworski, PhD  
Jarosław Mazuryk, PhD mazuryk_square
Shiladitya Mitra, PhD Shiladitya_Mitra_square
Evgeni Nikolaev, PhD  
Monika Pawłowska, PhD monika_kwadrat
Barbara Pijet, PhD basia_square
Alicja Puścian, PhD placeholder
Emilia Rejmak-Kozicka, PhD  
Izabela Rutkowska-Włodarczyk, PhD  
Marzena Stefaniuk, PhD m-stefaniuk
Joanna Urban-Ciećko, PhD placeholder
Bogusia Sudoł-Rutkowska, MSc  
Danylo Khomiak, MSc placeholder
Agnieszka Kostrzewska-Księżyk, MSc akostrzewska_kwadrat
Lena Majchrowicz, MSc BEng majchrowiczlena_kwadrat
Karolina Nader, MSc placeholder
Piotr Rogujski, MSc placeholder
Ahmad Salamian, MSc ahmad_square
Behnam Vafadari, DVM behnam_square
Diana Legutko, BSc dlegutko_kwadrat
Paweł Matryba pawel_conf_crop
Doktoranci
Ewa Banach, MSc placeholder
Marta Doliwa, MSc marta_square
Katarzyna Gralec, MSc placeholder
Dominik Kanigowski, MSc placeholder
Klaudia Kogut, MSc klaudia_kogut_square
Anna Krysiak, MSc placeholder
Tomasz Lebitko, MSc  
Katarzyna Łepeta, MSc  
Olga Markina, MSc  
Zbigniew Zieliński, MSc placeholder

Obrony prac doktorskich: 1995 Michał Biały; Evgeni Nikolajew 1996 Katarzyna Łukasiuk (stypendium FNP, habilitacja 2004) 1997 Michał Hetman (stypendium FNP, nagroda Premiera za doktorat, habilitacja 2004) 1998 Michał Dąbrowski Dr n. med. Arkadiusz Szklarczyk (stypendium FNP) Dorota Konopka; Izabela Figiel-Ożóg (stypendium FNP); Robert Filipkowski (stypendium FNP) 1999 Dorota Nowicka 2001 Jacek Jaworski (stypendium FNP, nagroda Premiera za doktorat) 2003 Agata Klejman (stypendium FNP); Jolanta Libura 2004 Katarzyna Kalita; Joanna Dzwonek (stypendium FNP) 2005 Sylwia Szymczak; Anna Auerbach;Katarzyna Radwańska 2006 Anna Kowalczyk; Witold Konopka; Daniel Detka; Barbara Mioduszewska; Paweł Okulski 2008 Kamila Duniec; Filip Konopacki 2010 Anna Kiryk; Ludwika Gawryś; Piotr Michaluk 2011 Tomasz Górkiewicz Marcin Wawrzyniak; Katarzyna Biegańska 2012 Zsuzsanna Szepesi 2013 Paulina Jedynak, Aleksandra Janusz 2014 Mayank Chaturvedi, Michał Stawarski 2015 Ilona Kondratiuk, Bożena Kuźniewska, Emilia Rejmak-Kozicka 2016 Paulina Koza

Former Employees and Students: Renata Amborska, Małgorzata Bajor, Monika Bijata, Ireneusz Biedermann, Janusz Blaszczyk, Małgorzata Bonus, Daniel Detka, Stefan Dowgird, Magdalena Dziembowska, Adam Filip, Magdalena Gacia, Dorota Gierej, Tomasz Górkiewicz, Katarzyna Grab, Piotr Jahołkowski, Dariusz Jaskulski, Katarzyna Janczak, Anna Kiryk, Agnieszka Kurczuk, Wiktoria Lioudyno, Jacek Miłek, Małgorzata Oglecka, Marcin Rylski, Jolanta Sierocińska, Magda Szymańska, Krystyna Tabeńska, Marta Tkaczyk, Robert Tomaszewski, Anna Soltynska-Urbanska-Trauzold, Grzegorz Wilczyński, Jakub Włodarczyk, Grażyna Woźniak, Katarzyna Żybura

Trainees, Grantees, Fellows and Long-term Visitors: Katarzyna Koziak, Andrey Ryabinin, Wolfgang Tishmeyer, Damian Stachowiak, Maciej Drozdz, Stanisław Kamiński, Aleksander Korczyński, Piotr Religa, Krzysztof Reiss, Dominika Rzewuska, Zbigniew Pietrzykowski, Cezary Szczylik, Mariusz Ratajczak, Monika Puzianowska, Bożena Kamińska, Maciek Urbaniak, Boris PopovVolodia Popov, Pavel Balaban, Katarzyna Tajchert, Alena Savonenko, Maciej Skrzypczak, Sebastian Lewandowski, Agnieszka Zylicz, Krystyna Zaleska

Komentarze są wyłączone.